NameAmount WonFinished PositionEventEvent LocationEvent DateWeight
MATT SHURA 500 7 AMERICAN BASS LAKE HAVASU 11/11/2017 27.67
JOEY NANIA 4500 1 SYLACAUGA NITRO BIG BUCKS BUDDY TRAIL LOGAN MARTIN AND NEELY HENRY 10/29/2017 31.75
YOAN ALVAREZ 4500 1 B.A.S.S. LAKE OKEECHOBEE 10/28/2017 19.72
JACK WOMACK 400 1 L & L MARINE GUNTERSVILLE LAKE 10/26/2017 28.63
ED BARTON 500 10 FLW RED RIVER 10/21/2017 19.11
JAMES RAY LONG JR 500 8 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH LIVE OAK LANDING 10/21/2017 11.03
MARTY GIDDENS 500 3 B.A.S.S. LAKE HARTWELL 10/21/2017 32.10
JEFFREY FRANCIS 4500 1 ELITE 70 TOURNAMENT TRAIL KERR LAKE 10/21/2017 27.71
DANIEL JOHNSON 500 8 FLW LAKE WHEELER 10/16/2017 31.13
CHRIS TORKLESON 400 1 B.A.S.S. GRAND LAKE 10/15/2017 27.04
KYLE MULLINS 500 7 TOYOTA OWNERS TOURANEMTN TABLE ROCK LAKE 10/15/2017 8.03
SCOTT DANEK 400 1 BASS WORLD SPORTS LAKE OF THE OZARKS 10/15/2017 15.35
JEFFREY WORLAND 4500 1 HOOSIER OPEN PATOKA LAKE 10/15/2017 37.22
ANDRE DICKNEITE 6500 1 FLW LAKE OF THE OZARKS 10/14/2017 48.04
ALAN YARBOROUGH 500 6 AIRPORT MARINE LAY LAKE 10/14/2017 16.05
BOBBY ALBERT 500 2 COPS FOR KIDS TOURNAMENT TABLE ROCK LAKE 10/10/2017 13.24
RYAN WARREN 500 7 TUFF MAN TOURNAMENT TRAIL LAKE LIMESTONE 10/8/2017 16.23
MATT BRYAN 4500 1 RENEGADE BASS BARKLEY LAKE 10/8/2017 21.50
ED BARTON 500 3 SOUTHSIDE HOOKERS FORT GIBSON 10/7/2017 15.61
DUANE ALLEN 400 1 L & L MARINE LAKE TUSCALOOSA 10/7/2017 13.39
JIMMY CHAD MILLER 500 8 ALABAMA BASS TRAIL LOGAN MARTIN 10/7/2017 26.94
JIMMY CHAD MILLER 4500 1 B.A.S.S. LAKE MARTIN 10/4/2017 26.16
JAMES TOBY HARTSELL 400 1 FUTURE BASS GRAND LAKE 10/1/2017 32.76
JEREMY DOUGLAS 400 1 CASHION RODS TOUR SAINT LAWRENCE RIVER 9/30/2017 28.91
WILL DAVIS 500 9 B.A.S.S. SMITH LAKE 9/30/2017 28.15
JAY BEFFA 400 1 ANGLER'S CHOICE LAKE OF THE OZARKS 9/24/2017 20.58
ANTHONY GOGGINS 500 3 AMERICAN BASS ANGLERS (ABA) LAKE EUFAULA 9/24/2017 32.99
DAVID COLEMAN 4500 1 USA BASSIN ROUGH RIVER 9/24/2017 16.84
JEFF ELLIOTT 2500 1 D&R SPORTS CENTER TOURNAMENT SERIES CADILLAC AND MITCHELL LAKES 9/24/2017 31.91
DANIEL JOHNSON 500 3 FLW BARREN RIVER 9/23/2017 21.07
WILL DAVIS 4500 1 DAVIS BAIT COMPANY LAY LAKE 9/23/2017 14.12
JEREMY DOUGLAS 500 4 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION TRAIL ONEIDA LAKE 9/17/2017 17.85
JOSH TRAMEL 500 8 FLW OLD HICKORY 9/17/2017 13.07
THOMAS STATLER 500 7 ANGLERS IN ACTION GRAND LAKE 9/17/2017 13.92
DAVID E MCCORMICK 500 6 FLW LAKE OF THE OZARKS 9/16/2017 32.15
ALAN YARBOROUGH 400 1 COOSA RIVER TEAM TOURNAMENT TRAIL NEELY HENRY 9/16/2017 15.80
JEFFREY WORLAND 500 9 USA BASSIN PATOKA LAKE 9/16/2017 11.93
BRIAN MATER 400 1 TTZ LAKE TRAVIS 9/12/2017 15.63
TIM HICKSON 500 5 FLW GRAND LAKE 9/10/2017 26.04
SHAWN KOWAL 500 4 ANGLERS IN ACTION LAKE OF THE OZARKS 9/10/2017 18.08
RYAN WARREN 4500 1 TUFF MAN TOURNAMENT TRAIL LAKE WACO 9/10/2017 18.51
JUSTIN CONKLE 400 1 ANGLER'S CHOICE OHIO RIVER 9/10/2017 10.55
JOSH TRAMEL 500 9 AMERICAN BASS ANGLERS (ABA) CHACKAMAUGA 9/10/2017 19.77
BRYCE RIEDER 400 1 ANGLERS IN ACTION TRUMAN LAKE 9/9/2017 20.52
NICHOLAS PRATT 500 7 CHATTANOOGA BASS ASSOCIATION CHESTER FROST PARK 9/9/2017 13.53
GEORGE FISHER 400 1 FISH N STUFF TUESDAY NIGHT TOURNAMENTS ARKANSAS RIVER 9/5/2017 15.15
DONALD TRIPOLI 400 1 AMERICAN BASS ANGLERS (ABA) LAKE ERIE 9/3/2017 29.43
JAMIE HARTMAN 500 6 B.A.S.S. LAKE ST. CLAIR 8/27/2017 81.07
JAMES RAY LONG JR 2500 10 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH LIVE OAK LANDING 8/19/2017 16.09
DONALD TRIPOLI 500 6 AMERICAN BASS ANGLERS (ABA) LAKE CHAMPLAIN 8/19/2017 17.14
BRETT GROETEKE 500 8 FISH TALES TABLE ROCK LAKE 8/19/2017 10.95
BENJAMIN BEN NIELSEN 4500 1 D&R SPORTS CENTER TOURNAMENT SERIES MUSKEGON LAKE 8/19/2017 20.00
JEFF ELLIOTT 500 9 WEST MICHIGAN BASS WHITE LAKE 8/12/2017 15.13
HARMON DAVIS 400 1 AMERICAN BASS ANGLERS (ABA) GRAND LAKE 8/12/2017 15.85
TERRY MOWELL 4500 1 NASHVILLE PREDATORS FISHING TOURNAMENT OLD HICKORY LAKE 8/12/2017 14.06
KYLE WEISENBURGER 500 8 FLW OHIO RIVER 8/5/2017 6.08
BRYCE RIEDER 2500 1 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL TRUMAN RESERVOIR 7/30/2017 21.84
MICHAEL LILLEMO 500 3 AIM WEEKEND WALLEYE SERIES ST LOUIS RIVER 7/30/2017 26.99
JAMES RAY LONG JR 100 1 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH LIVE OAK LANDING 7/29/2017 13.86
CHRIS OBRIEN 500 8 FLW 1000 ISLANDS 7/29/2017 61.00
NEIL NEWMAN 500 8 DAKOTA ANGLERS WALLEYE/NORTHERN TOURNAMENT LAKE SAKAKAWEA 7/29/2017 34.37
BENJAMIN BEN NIELSEN 500 4 D&R SPORTS CENTER TOURNAMENT SERIES WHITE LAKE 7/29/2017 16.35
DEREK NAVIS 500 2 AIM WEEKEND WALLEYE SERIES BAY OF GREEN BAY 7/23/2017 47.71
JAMES RAY LONG JR 400 1 DIXIE BASS TRAIL LIVE OAK LANDING 7/22/2017 15.16
CHRISTOPHER HOLTE 500 10 MASTER'S WALLEYE CIRCUIT DEVILS LAKE 7/22/2017 37.00
BRIAN HANES 500 5 FUTURE PRO TOUR GRAND LAKE 7/16/2017 14.50
SCOTT ZUPFER 400 1 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL LAKE WINNI 7/15/2017 16.95
JEREMY DOUGLAS 500 8 FLW ONEIDA LAKE 7/15/2017 15.10
BENJAMIN BEN NIELSEN 500 3 BBT - MICHIGAN GRAND RIVER 7/15/2017 15.09
AARON PHILLIPE 500 2 STREIFF SPORTING GOODS ANNUAL FISHING TOURNAMENT LAKE OF THE WOODS 7/15/2017 14.95
MIKE BATES 400 1 TTZ CANYON LAKE 7/13/2017 12.19
DANIEL JOHNSON 4500 1 FLW OLD HICKORY LAKE 7/8/2017 18.07
CHRIS COOK 2500 1 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH BLACK WARRIOR RIVER 7/8/2017 15.12
JEFFREY WORLAND 400 1 USA BASSIN PATOKA LAKE 7/8/2017 21.23
WILL DAVIS 400 1 AIRPORT MARINE LAY LAKE 7/5/2017 15.66
DONALD TRIPOLI 2500 1 AMERICAN BASS ANGLERS (ABA) CAYUGA LAKE 7/1/2017 19.38
BRIAN MATER 400 1 TTZ LAKE GEORGETOWN 6/29/2017 7.63
BRIAN MATER 400 1 TTZ LAKE TRAVIS 6/27/2017 13.89
CHRIS BRIDGES 500 3 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL TRUMAN LAKE 6/25/2017 17.26
KYLE WEISENBURGER 500 8 FLW INDIAN LAKE 6/24/2017 9.04
WES LOGAN 500 5 COOSA RIVER TEAM TOURNAMENT TRAIL NEELY HENRY 6/24/2017 17.21
JEFF FORBES 500 7 WEST MICHIGAN BASS GRAND RIVER 6/24/2017 14.00
RICHARD BUTLER 400 1 USA BASSIN ROUGH RIVER LAKE 6/18/2017 17.76
ED BARTON 500 4 FLW FORT GIBSON LAKE 6/17/2017 17.07
WES LOGAN 500 4 ALABAMA BASS TRAIL NEELY HENRY 6/17/2017 15.30
JAMES OWENS 400 1 CATT BUCKSPORT SC 6/17/2017 14.32
JERRY BOND 400 1 USA BASSIN BARKLEY LAKE 6/17/2017 21.47
KENNON BALL 500 5 PRIORITY AUTOMOTIVE WEEKEND SERIES JAMES RIVER 6/17/2017 15.56
DAVID LONG 400 1 RENEGADE BASS BARREN RIVER LAKE 6/11/2017 16.29
MICHAEL LILLEMO 500 10 AIM WEEKEND WALLEYE SERIES LEECH LAKE 6/11/2017 32.03
ALAN YARBOROUGH 4500 1 SYLACAUGA NITRO BIG BUCKS BUDDY TRAIL LOGAN MARTIN LAKE 6/11/2017 16.44
SHAWN KAHUT 4500 1 MERCURY NATIONALS FOND DU LAC 6/11/2017 31.42
BENJAMIN BEN NIELSEN 500 6 D&R SPORTS CENTER TOURNAMENT SERIES MUSKEGON LAKE 6/10/2017 15.27
CHRIS COOK 400 1 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH ARKANSAS RIVER 6/10/2017 18.45
JEFF FORBES 500 2 WEST MICHIGAN BASS WHITE LAKE 6/10/2017 16.66
SHAWN KAHUT 500 7 BAGO WALLEYE CLUB CIRCUIT OSHKOSH WI 6/5/2017 8.04
PETER F. WENNERS 400 1 CENTRAL PRO-AM STOCKTON LAKE 6/4/2017 27.94
JEFF ELLIOTT 400 1 WEST MICHIGAN BASS WHITE LAKE 6/4/2017 18.01
JEFFREY WORLAND 500 9 HOOSIER OPEN TANNERS CREEK 6/4/2017 10.04
JAMES "KEN" FREEMAN 400 1 FISHERS OF MEN KENTUCKY LAKE 6/3/2017 22.64